• Top
  • Survey
  • Deep Into Code
  • Feedback About Design
  • Suggestions
  • Search Engines
  • Social Media Status
  • Similiar Sites
  • Complaints

    content violation

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • 6
    • 7
    • 8
    • 9
    • 10
    • 11
    • 12
    • 13
    • 14
    • 15

    Mail

    You can write your comment.

www.jajja.se >Go to website

Sökmotoroptimering (SEO) & internetmarknadsföring med Jajja Communications

j
According to our analyzes we get that Jajja.se is using Adsense ads and this web site opened on 4.04.2009 and this domain is 7 years, 11 months old, has 183895 Global Rank and 0 Country Rank which this shows us how good this web site is.

According to our analyzes we see there are 94 errors and 99 warnings for jajja.se on W3 Validator. This site improved and developed itself in Sweden and is in top 0.

We know it is important for a web site to open quick and be smooth while surfing. We see this site opens in 0,505 seconds and it is a damn good score. In these days use of mobile devices and mobile internet is increasing and that is why html size is so important for a web site, we made a test and see that jajja.se's home page is 90kb which is really good for mobile users. This domain's nameservers are ns1.jajja.se and ns2.jajja.se.

According to our researches we see jajja.se gets visitors from search engines with these words : jajja, define:jajja, jajja adwords blogg, jajja logo, jajja nyhetbrev, jajja nyhetsbrev, jajja seminarium 2013, seminarium jajja 2013, jajja 301, jajja e-handel 2012. This site doesn't have any keyword and we think they should put at least a few keywords. We couldn't see jajja.se on DMOZ that is why we don't think this site is secure to use but since DMOZ wants money to add your site to Dmoz we can't say this site is 100% secure or not.
According to our analyzes we get that Jajja.se is using Adsense ads and this web site opened on 4.04.2009 and this domain is 7 years, 11 months old, has 183895 Global Rank and 0 Country Rank which this shows us how good this web site is.

According to our analyzes we see there are 94 errors and 99 warnings for jajja.se on W3 Validator. This site improved and developed itself in Sweden and is in top 0.

We know it is important for a web site to open quick and be smooth while surfing. We see this site opens in 0,505 seconds and it is a damn good score. In these days use of mobile devices and mobile internet is increasing and that is why html size is so important for a web site, we made a test and see that jajja.se's home page is 90kb which is really good for mobile users. This domain's nameservers are ns1.jajja.se and ns2.jajja.se.

According to our researches we see jajja.se gets visitors from search engines with these words : jajja, define:jajja, jajja adwords blogg, jajja logo, jajja nyhetbrev, jajja nyhetsbrev, jajja seminarium 2013, seminarium jajja 2013, jajja 301, jajja e-handel 2012. This site doesn't have any keyword and we think they should put at least a few keywords. We couldn't see jajja.se on DMOZ that is why we don't think this site is secure to use but since DMOZ wants money to add your site to Dmoz we can't say this site is 100% secure or not.

Category Istatistic

Category is domain Information. There are 7239689 domains in the system. A category that certain sites 4002558 sites.

CategoryDomain CountPercent
Food22317%0,31
Football4244%0,08
Free56332%0,78
Funny2283%0,08
Game30374%0,42
Handball441%0,01
Happy4441%0,06
Health32035%0,45
Industry5396%0,09
Internet34819%0,49

Deep Into Code

A clean HTML, which means error-free structure and higher content/code ratio is search engine friendly as it is also user friendly.

Linking is an important step on website building. A good internal link web can bring you more search engine indexes and it will also increase your page visits as well as users will want to spend more time. This page has 19 internal links and 120 external links. Keep in mind that external links are ok, but too many of them will always be problem.

Most Search Queries

  • 1 - jajja : 35,73%
  • 2 - define:jajja : 3,44%
  • 3 - jajja adwords blogg : 2,58%
  • 4 - jajja logo : 2,57%
  • 5 - jajja nyhetbrev : 2,49%
  • 6 - jajja nyhetsbrev : 2,45%
  • 7 - jajja seminarium 2013 : 2,20%
  • 8 - seminarium jajja 2013 : 2,20%
  • 9 - jajja 301 : 2,10%
  • 10 - jajja e-handel 2012 : 2,07%

Suggestions for improving www.jajja.se

  • Keywords are the best way to tell a search engine what your site is about. It would be better for SEO if this site had added keywords meta.
  • Getting more page views is possible for this site if they improve their links page-to-page. Draw users attention to other pages also when they visit website.
  • Try to be faster by reducing images if they are high-sized, or reduce javascript codes where needed. We detected this website is pretty slow.
  • Check HTML structure, we noticed this website has 94 errors in its HTML structure.

How users find www.jajja.se on search engines?

Leave A Comment

< loadingLoading...
There is no comment yet. Be the first and comment!
Most Made Mistakes
  • jajj (43 / 64)

  • ajja (11 / 70)

  • jajjjh (10 / 15)

  • jajjhj (6 / 22)

  • jajjh (0 / 10)

  • jajjji (90 / 95)

  • jajjij (40 / 142)

  • jajji (5 / 63)

  • jajjjk (32 / 37)

  • jajjkj (15 / 55)

  • jajjk (2 / 24)

  • jajjjm (63 / 68)

  • jajjmj (29 / 102)

  • jajjm (4 / 45)

  • jajjjn (18 / 23)

  • jajjnj (9 / 34)

  • jajjn (1 / 15)

  • jajjju (66 / 71)

  • jajjuj (30 / 106)

  • jajju (4 / 47)

  • jjja (12 / 41)

  • jqajja (27 / 27)

  • jqjja (18 / 32)

  • jaqjja (1 / 61)

  • jsajja (38 / 38)

  • jsjja (25 / 46)

  • jasjja (2 / 87)

  • jwajja (44 / 44)

  • jwjja (29 / 53)

  • jawjja (3 / 100)

  • jzajja (14 / 14)

  • jzjja (9 / 16)

  • jazjja (0 / 31)

  • jaja (4 / 15)

  • jahjja (10 / 10)

  • jahja (6 / 12)

  • jajhja (0 / 22)

  • jaijja (63 / 63)

  • jaija (42 / 76)

  • jajija (4 / 142)

  • jakjja (24 / 24)

  • jakja (16 / 29)

  • jajkja (1 / 55)

  • jamjja (45 / 45)

  • jamja (30 / 54)

  • jajmja (3 / 102)

  • janjja (15 / 15)

  • janja (10 / 18)

  • jajnja (1 / 34)

  • jaujja (47 / 47)

  • jauja (31 / 56)

  • jajuja (3 / 106)

  • jaja (4 / 15)

  • jajhja (10 / 10)

  • jajha (6 / 12)

  • jajjha (0 / 22)

  • jajija (63 / 63)

  • jajia (42 / 76)

  • jajjia (4 / 142)

  • jajkja (24 / 24)

  • jajka (16 / 29)

  • jajjka (1 / 55)

  • jajmja (45 / 45)

  • jajma (30 / 54)

  • jajjma (3 / 102)

  • jajnja (15 / 15)

  • jajna (10 / 18)

  • jajjna (1 / 34)

  • jajuja (47 / 47)

  • jajua (31 / 56)

  • jajjua (3 / 106)

  • qajja (6 / 61)

  • qaajja (10 / 27)

  • aqajja (20 / 41)

  • sajja (8 / 87)

  • saajja (14 / 38)

  • asajja (29 / 58)

  • wajja (10 / 100)

  • waajja (16 / 44)

  • awajja (33 / 67)

  • zajja (3 / 31)

  • zaajja (5 / 14)

  • azajja (10 / 21)

  • All List